optical yvo4 Manufacturer - optical yvo4 Manufacturers and optical yvo4 Supplier

Join Us | Sign In | User Guide | Inquiry Cart
Home > Search : optical yvo4
optical yvo4 (2303 products Found)
Item Per Page : Next »
Nd:YVO4 (Nd:YVO4)

Category: Optical Parts

Nd:yvo4 crystal is one of the most efficient laser host crystal currently existing for diode laser pumped solid state lasers. Its large stimulated emission cross-section at lasing wavelength, high abs ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Optical YVO4 crystal lens for red laser (vy017)

Category: General Electronic Consumer Products

Nd:yvo4 crystal is one of the most excellent laser host materials, it is suitable for diode laser-pumped solid state laser. The crystal has these main features: low lasing threshold, high slope effici ...
Keyword : YVO4 crystal lens | Optical YVO4 | YVO4 crystal lens | YVO4 for laser

Inquire Now
China(CN)
optical lenses, spectacle lenses, eyeglasses lenses, eyewear lenses (Optical lens --1.56 HMC)

Category: Optical Lenses

optical lens --1.56 HMC 70mm/65mm SPH(+0.00 to +6.00,+0.00 to -8.00) / CYL(-0.00 to -2.00) SPH(+0.00 to +6.00,+0.00 to -6.00) / CYL(-2.25 to -4.00) SPH(+0.00 to +6.00,+0.00 t ...
Keyword : optical lenses

Inquire Now
China(CN)
optical lenses,eyeglasses lenses,Progressive Lens, photochromic Lens (Optical lenses--1.56 Photo Progressive Lens)

Category: Optical Lenses

optical lenses--1.56 Photo Progressive Lens 1) Finished lenses power range: 70mm (14mm short corridor) SPH(+0.00 to +3.00)/ADD(+1.00 to +3.00) SPH(-0.00 to?-2.00)/ADD(+1.00 to +3.00) 2) Semi-finishe ...
Keyword : optical lenses

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Copy - Optical Line Protection 1+1 (Optical Line Protection 1+1)

Category: Electro-Optical Instruments

optical Line Protection 1+1

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Copy - Copy - Optical Line Protection 1+1 (Optical Line Protection 1+1)

Category: Electro-Optical Instruments

optical Line Protection 1+1

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Optical Line Protection 1+1 (Optical Line Protection 1+1)

Category: Electro-Optical Instruments

optical Line Protection 1+1

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Optical Bypass Protection (Optical Bypass Protection)

Category: Electro-Optical Instruments

optical Bypass Protection

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Nd:YVO4 (Nd:YVO4)

Category: Optical Parts

Nd:yvo4 crystal is one of the most efficient laser host crystal currently existing for diode laser pumped solid state lasers. Its large stimulated emission cross-section at lasing wavelength, high abs ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
YVO4 (YVO4)

Category: Optical Parts

The Yttrium Orthovanadate (yvo4) is a positive uniaxial crystal grown with Czochralski method. It has good mechanical and physical properties and is ideal for optical polarizing components due to its ...
Keyword : YVO4

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Optical Micro-Prism (5)

Category: Optical Lenses

Micro-Prisms (all types) Geometrical Dimensions from 1.5 mm Dimensioanal tolerances up to 0.05 mm Angle Accuracy from 1 arc sec Surface Accuracy 1-5 fringes Surface Irregularity 0. 2-04 fringes ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
SFP+10G-ER 10Gbps SFP+ Optical Transceiver (SFP+10G-ER 10Gbps SFP+ Optical Transceiver )

Category: Optical Instruments and Apparatus

SFP+10G-ER 10Gbps SFP+ optical Transceiver Features: 1550nm cooled EML Transmitter ; High sensitivity APD Receiver; Distance up to 40km over SMF Single 3.3V Power supply and TTL Logic Inter ...
Keyword : Optical Transceiver | optical

Inquire Now
China(CN)
chepest price optical sedation system S8800 (chepest price optical sedation system )

Category: Optical Instruments

Surgial Analgesic N2O system Usage: Surgial Analgesic N2O system provides a new sedation solution which is widely used for analgesic for clinical labor and delivery,induced abortion in department of ...
Keyword : chepest price optical sedation system | chepest price optical sedation system | chepest price optical sedation system | chepest price optical sedation system | chepest price optical sedation system

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Copy - chepest price optical sedation system S8800 (chepest price optical sedation system )

Category: Optical Instruments

Surgial Analgesic N2O system Usage: Surgial Analgesic N2O system provides a new sedation solution which is widely used for analgesic for clinical labor and delivery,induced abortion in department of ...
Keyword : chepest price optical sedation system | chepest price optical sedation system | chepest price optical sedation system | chepest price optical sedation system | chepest price optical sedation system

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Optical Switch 1X2 (Optical Switch)

Category: Optical Instruments and Apparatus

Description: 1× 2 optical Switch, which is famous for its high performance, low insertion loss and compact dimension: (L)27.0× (W)12.6× (H)8.2mm. It is an ideal component for OADM, OXC, system moni ...
Keyword : Optical Switch

Inquire Now
China(CN)
1X4 Optical Switch (Optical Switch)

Category: Optical Instruments and Apparatus

Description: 1x4 optical Switch is a cost effective component that increase network flexibility. With the optical switching sub-assembly fully integrated with the control circuit, the 1x4 switch provi ...
Keyword : Optical Switch

Inquire Now
China(CN)
MEMS Optical Switch 1X8 (Optical Switch)

Category: Optical Instruments and Apparatus

Description: MEMS optical switch used micro electrical-mechanical system principle of optical components, non-contact optical path components, no mechanical wear, low loss, insensitive to environment ...
Keyword : 1X8 Optical Switch

Inquire Now
China(CN)
1310nm/1550nm Fiber Optical Circulator from Shenzhen Factory (Fiber Optical Circulator )

Category: Precision Instruments & Optical Instruments

1310nm/1550nm Fiber optical Circulator from Shenzhen Factory Features: Low Insertion Loss High Isolation Low PDL Wide Operating Wavelength High Reliability and Stability Very Small Pack ...
Keyword : fiber optic | Optical Circulator | Fiber Optical Circulator

Inquire Now
China(CN)
High quality Fiber optical DWDM module from Shenzhen factory (Fiber optical DWDM module)

Category: Precision Instruments & Optical Instruments

High quality Fiber optical DWDM module from Shenzhen factory Features: Low insertion loss High Isolation Low PDL Wide Operating Wavelength High Reliability and Stability
Keyword : Fiber optic | optical DWDM

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Fiber Optical CWDM module from Shenzhen factory with competitive price (Fiber Optical CWDM module)

Category: Precision Instruments & Optical Instruments

1.Features: Low Insertion Loss More wavelength transmission , save fiber resource High Isolation High Reliability and Stability
Keyword : Optical CWDM | Fiber Optical CWDM

Inquire Now
China(CN)

Total 116 Page(s) 12345678910Next >
Dissatisfied? Contact us your search require!

Product Alert

Enter your Interested Keyword:

Your E-mail:

(We will not sell or share your e-mail address.)

You may also be interested in :



Hot Keyword »ABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPQRSTUVWXYZOthers